MN Filing 36539-202605-08
Franchise research report · reviewed 2026 disclosure data
Researching MN Filing 36539-202605-08 franchise opportunities? Every figure below is cited to the FDD.
Massage Envy franchises operate businesses offering massage therapy, stretch therapy, hot stone therapy, and customized skincare services. The current franchise offering uses the brand’s total-body-care format, combining massage with additional approved services.
Headline figures
MN Filing 36539-202605-08 quick facts
- Is MN Filing 36539-202605-08 a franchise?
- Yes. MN Filing 36539-202605-08 offers franchises through a Franchise Disclosure Document. At the end of 2025, it reported 993 franchised and 0 company-owned outlets (2026 FDD, Item 20, PDF p. 71).
- How much does it cost to open an MN Filing 36539-202605-08 franchise?
- The MN Filing 36539-202605-08 Franchise Disclosure Document reports separate estimated initial investments by format: $695,870–$1,046,506 for total estimated initial investment — low (2026 FDD, Item 7, PDF p. 32); $1,046,506 for total estimated initial investment — high (2026 FDD, Item 7, PDF p. 32). These formats are not combined. Each is the franchisor's disclosed estimate, not a quote. Details
- What ongoing fees does MN Filing 36539-202605-08 charge?
- The disclosed ongoing royalty is 6% (2026 FDD, Item 6, PDF p. 27). The brand or advertising fund contribution is 2% (2026 FDD, Item 6, PDF p. 27). Other recurring fees are listed in Item 6. Details
- Does MN Filing 36539-202605-08 disclose financial performance (Item 19)?
- Yes. The MN Filing 36539-202605-08 FDD includes an Item 19 financial performance representation (2026 FDD, Item 19, PDF p. 67). Figures apply only to the locations and period each one covers. Details
- How many MN Filing 36539-202605-08 locations are there?
- The FDD reports 993 outlets at the end of 2025 (2026 FDD, Item 20, PDF p. 71). Existing locations do not indicate territory availability. Details
- Is MN Filing 36539-202605-08 a good franchise to buy?
- Franopolis does not rate or recommend franchises. From the reviewed FDD: Item 19 includes financial performance figures; check which locations and period they cover; Item 20 lists outlet openings, closures and transfers; Item 6 includes a brand or advertising fund contribution on top of royalty; Item 20 also lists current and former franchisees you can contact. Review the full FDD with a franchise attorney and accountant before deciding.
From reviewed FDD figures only. Not a recommendation or projection.
What the disclosures show
- 1The 2026 FDD (Item 7) estimates opening costs separately by format: $695,870 – $1,046,506 (Total estimated initial investment — low); $1,046,506 (Total estimated initial investment — high); several initial fee options apply.
- 2Item 19 covers 22 separate groups: other measures and revenue for 247 locations; other measures and revenue for 247 locations; other measures and revenue for 247 locations; other measures and revenue for 248 locations; other measures and revenue for 989 locations; revenue and other measures for 47 locations; revenue and other measures for 47 locations; revenue and other measures for 47 locations; revenue for 47 locations; other measures and revenue for 48 locations; other measures and revenue for 189 locations; revenue and other measures for 62 locations; other measures and revenue for 495 locations; revenue and other measures for 332 locations; other measures and revenue for 80 locations; other measures and revenue for 20 locations; revenue and memberships for 989 locations; revenue for 989 locations; revenue for 989 locations; revenue for 989 locations; revenue for 989 locations; revenue for 47 locations. They are not combined.
- 3Outlets declined by 16 in 2025, to 993 (Systemwide, as labeled in the FDD, Item 20).
From reviewed FDD figures only. Not a recommendation or projection.
Costs · Items 5–7
What does it cost to open?
Estimated opening costs and the fees payable to the franchisor.
Startup Investment — Item 7
Range across 2 single-unit formats
2026 FDD · Item 7
Formats disclosed in Item 7 (2)
Each format has its own total. The total depends on the format you choose.
- lowPDF p. 32$695,870 – $1,046,506
- highPDF p. 32$1,046,506
Ongoing Fees — Item 6
Selected recurring charges; payment bases and conditions remain attached to each fee.
- Royalty feeMain ongoing fee
32 reported fees, each with its payment basis, are listed below; they haven't been sorted into recurring, initial and occasional groups yet.
Financial Performance — Item 19
What results are disclosed—and for which locations?
22 separate populations, shown apart. Revenue is not owner income.
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 247 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Top Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 247 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, second Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- percent
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 247 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, third Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- count
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 248 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Bottom Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- count
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 989 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Total, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- percent
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 47 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (Top Quartile quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines Current Format as 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 47 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (2nd Quartile quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines Current Format as 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 47 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (3rd Quartile quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines Current Format as 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue · 47 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (3rd Quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines this format as businesses ranging from 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 48 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (Bottom Quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines this format as businesses ranging from 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Period
- count
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 189 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (Total), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines this format as businesses ranging from 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Period
- percent
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 62 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 20+ years as of the end of Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by operating year category
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 495 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 15 - <20 years as of the end of Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- count
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by operating year category
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 332 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 10 - <15 years as of the end of Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by operating year category
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 80 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 5 - <10 years as of the end of Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- count
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by operating year category
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and other measures · 20 locations
- Who is counted
- Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 2 - <5 years as of the end of Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- 55.0%
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by operating year category
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue and memberships · 989 locations
- Who is counted
- Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network; Packages and membership, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Percentage of Gross Sales by source
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue · 989 locations
- Who is counted
- Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network; Retail sales, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Period
- percent
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Percentage of Gross Sales by source
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue · 989 locations
- Who is counted
- Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network; Gift card sales, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Percentage of Gross Sales by source
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue · 989 locations
- Who is counted
- Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Gift card sales, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Percentage of Gross Sales by source
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue · 989 locations
- Who is counted
- Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Other revenue sources, Fiscal Year 2025.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that had their initial opening during Fiscal Year 2025, or two businesses temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included businesses that commenced initial operations before Fiscal Year 2025 and reported sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Percentage of Gross Sales by source
Locations counted: not stated in the reviewed record
Revenue · 47 locations
- Who is counted
- Current Format Businesses (top quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines Current Format as 2,300 to 2,800 square feet.
- Excluded
- The Network did not include businesses not actively operating at the end of Fiscal Year 2025, two businesses that first opened during Fiscal Year 2025, or two temporarily closed as of December 31, 2024 and reopened during Fiscal Year 2025. It included pre-FY2025 businesses with sales in all 52 weeks, except businesses that temporarily ceased and resumed operations during FY2025.
- Method
- Gross Sales by quartile for Current Format Businesses
These groups are never combined.
Outlet Changes — Item 20
How has the outlet count changed?
Systemwide, as labeled in the FDD · counts as of Year 2025 of each year.
2026 FDD · Item 20 · PDF p. 71
Net −60 outlets, 2023–2025
Year-end counts reported in Item 20. The scale starts at zero, so the line looks nearly flat; the labels between the dots show each year's change. Openings and closures for 2025 haven't been pulled from the Item 20 tables yet, so no turnover or churn is shown.
Questions to investigate
Prompts based on what this brand's reviewed disclosures do and don't show — not conclusions. Join free as a member to save questions to your research.
For the franchisor
Which line items in the 2026 Item 7 estimate ($695,870 – $1,046,506) vary most by market, and why?
Which initial fee option would apply to my situation, and what conditions or discounts affect it?
Which locations are included in the Item 19 figures, and which were excluded?
Reported units decreased from 1,009 to 993 in 2025. What drove the change?
Is a territory available in my area, and how is it defined in my agreement?
For current and former owners
How did your actual startup costs and timeline compare with the Item 7 estimate?
How many hours a week do you work in the business, and in what role?
How do your results compare with the Item 19 figures, and what explains the difference?
What support from the franchisor has been most and least useful?
For your advisors
Ask a franchise attorney to review the territory, renewal, transfer and termination terms.
Ask an accountant to build a cash-flow plan using your own assumptions, not the franchisor's.
Sources & vintage history
Every displayed fact is retained with its disclosure vintage, item, page, and reviewed status. Prior vintages remain on file rather than being overwritten.
Citations (2026 FDD)
- [1]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Top Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025. · PDF p. 67
- [2]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, second Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025. · PDF p. 67
- [3]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, third Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025. · PDF p. 67
- [4]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Bottom Quartile, Fiscal Year 2025. · PDF p. 67
- [5]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Total, Fiscal Year 2025. · PDF p. 67
- [6]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (Top Quartile quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD de… · PDF p. 67
- [7]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (2nd Quartile quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD de… · PDF p. 67
- [8]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (3rd Quartile quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD de… · PDF p. 67
- [9]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (3rd Quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines thi… · PDF p. 67
- [10]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (Bottom Quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines… · PDF p. 67
- [11]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (Total), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines this forma… · PDF p. 67
- [12]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 20+ years as of the end of Fiscal Y… · PDF p. 68
- [13]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 15 - <20 years as of the end of Fis… · PDF p. 68
- [14]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 10 - <15 years as of the end of Fis… · PDF p. 68
- [15]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 5 - <10 years as of the end of Fisc… · PDF p. 68
- [16]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Massage Envy Businesses in the Network open 2 - <5 years as of the end of Fisca… · PDF p. 68
- [17]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network; Packages and membership, Fis… · PDF p. 68
- [18]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network; Retail sales, Fiscal Year 20… · PDF p. 68
- [19]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network; Gift card sales, Fiscal Year… · PDF p. 68
- [20]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Gift card sales, Fiscal Year… · PDF p. 68
- [21]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Franchised Massage Envy Businesses in the Network, Other revenue sources, Fisca… · PDF p. 68
- [22]Item 19 — Locations counted not stated in the reviewed record — Current Format Businesses (top quartile), Fiscal Year 2025; the FDD defines Cur… · PDF p. 67
- [23]Outlet counts — Item 20, Table 1 · PDF p. 71
"PDF p." is the page in the PDF file; "printed p." is the number printed on the FDD page.
Territory & operations
These are contract disclosures, not confirmation that any territory is currently available.
Legal & agreement
Franchisor financial statements
| Fiscal year | Measure | Reported value |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | total member's equity | $86,189,951 |
| 2025 | total revenues | $95,357,434 |
| 2025 | net income | $47,629,792 |
| 2025 | total assets | $94,862,291 |
| 2025 | total liabilities | $8,672,340 |
| 2024 | net income | $46,254,690 |
| 2024 | total member's equity | $107,019,909 |
| 2024 | total revenues | $94,884,127 |
| 2024 | total assets | $115,973,112 |
| 2024 | total liabilities | $8,953,203 |
| 2023 | total revenues | $97,623,497 |
| 2023 | net income | $48,032,302 |
These figures describe the franchisor company, not individual franchise locations.
SBA-backed loans to franchisees
Loading…
Source: U.S. Small Business Administration 7(a) & 504 FOIA data. Loan volume is not a measure of franchisee success.
At a glance
Business history
Not reviewed
Owner participation
Not reviewed
Territory language
Litigation disclosure
Not reviewed
Bankruptcy disclosure
Not reviewed
Agreement term
Not reviewed
Independent analysis of franchisor-provided data. Not investment advice. Franopolis does not distribute FDDs.





